This page is under development. Click here to view the current Club Records.

EventTypeAge groupGenderAthleteVenueDatePerformance
1 mileTrackUnder 13BoysDavid LoColchester06-May-046m 05.9s
1 mileTrackUnder 13GirlsElla NealeColchester06-May-046m 08.5s
1 mileWalkUnder 13GirlsStacey WheatColchester13-Jul-0011m 18s
1 mileWalkUnder 13BoysDominic KingColchester03-Nov-948m 33s
1 mileTrackUnder 15GirlsKatherine-Jayne WattsSt. Ives18-Jul-125m 32.51s
1 mileTrackUnder 15BoysDaryl BloomfieldTooting Bec18-Aug-994m 49.6s
1,200mTrackUnder 13GirlsStacey WheatColchester07-May-014m 18.8s
1,500mTrackUnder 15GirlsMilly PreslandChelmsford09-Jun-184m 51.71s
1,500mTrackUnder 15BoysZiggy LambtonChelmsford13-May-174m 24.75s
1,500m TrackUnder 13GirlsLyla BelshawCambridge07-Jul-195m 06.2s
1,500m TrackUnder 13BoysJake YoungSouthend28-Apr-124m 54.20s
100mTrackUnder 13GirlsKelly SuttonChelmsford09-Jun-0713.3s
100mTrackUnder 13GirlsKelly SuttonCambridge08-Jul-0713.3s
100mTrackUnder 13BoysGraig Anya-JosephKingston31-Jul-1611.94s
100mTrackUnder 15GirlsClarissa NashSt Ives14-Sep-0212.7s
100mTrackUnder 15GirlsKelly SuttonIpswich19-Jul-0912.7s
100mTrackUnder 15BoysGraig Anya-JosephBedford26-Aug-1710.94s
150mTrackUnder 13GirlsKara WinwoodColchester07-May-0120.8s
150mTrackUnder 13BoysJosh OwenHavering Mayesbrook28-Mar-1022.0s
2 milesRoadUnder 13BoysScott BurgoyneIpswich06-Jul-9312m 10s
2,000mWalkUnder 13GirlsStacey WheatColchester11-May-0013m 45s
200mTrackUnder 13GirlsCarla WhiddettWatford10-Sep-0027.7s
200mTrackUnder 13BoysGraig Anya-JosephHemel Hempstead03-Jul-1624.6s
200mIndoorsUnder 13GirlsChloe YoungLee Valley20-Sep-0928.6s
200mIndoorsUnder 13BoysJordan FesterLee Valley19-Feb-1128.8s
200mTrackUnder 15GirlsNichole LeggettChelmsford14-Jun-0326.4s
200mTrackUnder 15BoysCallum McKayLuton02-Aug-1523.4s
200mIndoorsUnder 15BoysCallum McKayLee Valley08-Feb-1523.94s
200mIndoorsUnder 15GirlsCaitlin O'ReillySheffield02-Mar-1426.84s
3 x 300mRelayUnder 15GirlsM Belbin M Potter R JeggoSouthend30-Aug-142m 24.6s
3 x 800mRelayUnder 13GirlsN Gaisford S Wheat H EarleBasildon22-Sep-018m 18.4s
3 x 800mRelayUnder 13BoysC Sellens B Carder A PhilbrickBarking04-Sep-977m 39.0s
3 x 800mRelayUnder 15BoysC Price, R Clarke, D MorganBraintree06-Aug-106m 55.9s
3 x 800mRelayUnder 15GirlsA Abbott H Steele E SwainColchester22-Sep-078m 06.2s
3,000mWalkUnder 13GirlsRachel IzzardColchester17-Aug-9519m 08s
3,000mWalkUnder 13BoysDominic KingColchester22-Jun-9515m 40s
3,000mTrackUnder 15GirlsMilly PreslandChelmsford12-May-1810m 55.98s
3,000mTrackUnder 15BoysDaryl BloomfieldWatford09-Dec-999m 43.6s
3,000m TrackUnder 13GirlsFracesca WarneColchester19-Sep-9414m 39.0s
3,000m TrackUnder 13BoysScott BurgoyneColchester19-Sep-9411m 07.0s
300mTrackUnder 13BoysKenny BeamanBarking15-Apr-9842.4s
300mTrackUnder 15GirlsChloe YoungSt. Albans03-Jul-1143.3s
300mTrackUnder 15BoysSam ShippeyBirmingham13-Jul-1836.52s
300mIndoorsUnder 15BoysJake YoungLee Valley12-Jan-1439.06s
300mIndoorsUnder 15GirlsChloe YoungLee Valley12-Mar-1143.28s
4 x 100mRelayUnder 13GirlsC Widdett S Wojtkiw K Ogden C NashBasildon23-Sep-0054.4s
4 x 100mRelayUnder 13BoysJ Young, J Hoddell R Morgan J FesterBraintree10-Jun-1253.7s
4 x 100mRelayUnder 15GirlsR Bath E Moore A Speller K SuttonSouthend20-Sep-0851.2s
4 x 100mRelayUnder 15BoysKai Chilvers Sam Shippey Oliver Mitchell George LavenderBasildon29-Jun-1846.55s
4 x 300mRelayUnder 15BoysFosker, Dobson, Everitt, HardySouthend30-Aug-142m 50.8s
4,000mTrackUnder 15GirlsHelen ClarkeIpswich14-Sep-8915m 55.0s
400mTrackUnder 15GirlsClaire KembleTarragona, Spain26-May-0667.9s
400mTrackUnder 15BoysSam ShippeyParliament Hills12-Sep-1853.16s
400mTrackUnder 13GirlsNicola WheatColchester18-Aug-9472.9s
400mTrackUnder 13BoysAndrew PooleBasildon27-Jul-0363.7s
50mTrackUnder 13GirlsJennifer ClarkeColchester06-Aug-929.5s
50mTrackUnder 13BoysChris JonesColchester06-Aug-927.7s
600mTrackUnder 13GirlsStacey WheatBasildon09-Jun-011m 47.6s
600mIndoorsUnder 13BoysJake YoungLee Valley19-Feb-111m 45.69s
600mTrackUnder 15BoysRobert GarnhamBarking23-Mar-971m.40.2s
60mIndoorsUnder 13GirlsChloe YoungLee Valley20-Sep-098.7s
60mIndoorsUnder 13GirlsKira WeallsChelmsford01-Mar-148.7s
60mIndoorsUnder 13GirlsKira WeallsChelmsford16-Mar-148.7s
60mIndoorsUnder 13BoysJordan FesterLee Valley12-Mar-118.35s
60mIndoorsUnder 15BoysCallum McKaySheffield28-Feb-157.26s
60mIndoorsUnder 15GirlsCaitlin O'ReillyLee Valley08-Feb-148.02s
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 13GirlsSarah Prescott-SmithLee Valley14-Feb-0910.17s
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 13BoysAlex GodleyLee Valley12-Feb-1211.84s
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 15BoysJordan FesterLee Valley09-Feb-1310.96s
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 15GirlsCatherine HoldsworthBedford15-Jan-009.89s
70m hurdlesTrackUnder 13GirlsCatherine HoldsworthColchester16-Aug-9811.8s
75mTrackUnder 13GirlsChloe YoungChelmsford10-May-0910.44s
75m hurdlesTrackUnder 13BoysJordan FesterChelmsford08-Jul-1213.3s
75m hurdlesTrackUnder 15GirlsEmily MooreGuildford26-Jul-0811.3s
75m hurdles (at 70m ht)TrackUnder 13GirlsJessica CuttsSouthend11-Jun-0513.2s
800mTrackUnder 13GirlsStacey WheatSouthend13-May-012m 32.5s
800mTrackUnder 13BoysJake YoungKingston22-Jul-122m 16.07s
800mIndoorsUnder 13BoysJake YoungLeeValley12-Mar-112m 24.07s
800mTrackUnder 15GirlsMilly PreslandNorwich08-Jul-182m 22.7s
800mTrackUnder 15BoysJake YoungChelmsford07-Jun-142m 01.83s
800mIndoorsUnder 15BoysJake YoungLee Valley09-Feb-142m 08.04s
800mIndoorsUnder 15GirlsKatherine-Jayne WattsLee Valley12-Feb-122m 26.66s
80mTrackUnder 13BoysJosh OwenHavering Mayesbrook28-Mar-1011.8s
80m hurdlesTrackUnder 13BoysJamie WhitehouseColchester26-Aug-0214.6s
80m hurdlesTrackUnder 15BoysDarren SteadmanColchester27-Aug-0112.1s
Club handicapWalkUnder 13BoysDaniel KingColchester23-Mar-9510m 10s
Cricket ball throwFieldUnder 13GirlsStacey Wheat (U11)Colchester30-Aug-9919.92m
Cricket ball throwFieldUnder 13BoysShane KingColchester31-Dec-9929.06m
DiscusFieldUnder 13GirlsPhillippa DavenallGrays14-Aug-1124.44m
DiscusFieldUnder 13BoysGraig Anya-JosephChelmsford15-May-1633.97m
DiscusFieldUnder 15GirlsKim SilkRichmond15-Jul-0030.45m
DiscusFieldUnder 15BoysGraig Anya-JosephGrays05-Jul-1732.96m
HammerFieldUnder 15BoysJames HamblinBraintree15-Sep-1048.16m
Hammer 3kgFieldUnder 13GirlsOlivia SimonColchester07-Sep-1729.58m
Hammer 3kgFieldUnder 13BoysWyatt LarkinsColchester08-Aug-1939.06m
Hammer 3kgFieldUnder 15GirlsOlivia SimonColchester24-Mar-1942.25m
Hammer 4kgFieldUnder 13BoysWyatt LarkinsColchester29-Aug-1932.86m
Hammer 4kgFieldUnder 15GirlsOlivia SimonColchester08-Aug-1931.77m
High jumpFieldUnder 13GirlsSarah Prescott-SmithColchester31-Aug-091.53m
High jumpFieldUnder 13GirlsSarah Prescott-SmithColchester05-Sep-091.53m
High jumpFieldUnder 13BoysMichael HoldenThurrock19-Aug-011.44m
High JumpIndoorsUnder 13GirlsClare StubbinsGt Baddow05-Dec-991.40m
High jumpIndoorsUnder 13BoysMichael HoldenHighwoods, Colchester10-Feb-021.40m
High JumpFieldUnder 15GirlsVicki WheatlandBedford25-Jul-041.61m
High JumpFieldUnder 15GirlsZion AtebaChelmsford02-Jun-191.61m
High JumpFieldUnder 15BoysDarren SteadmanBedford29-Jul-011.85m
High JumpIndoorsUnder 15BoysDarren SteadmanBirmingham18-Feb-011.76m
High JumpIndoorsUnder 15GirlsSarah Prescott-SmithLee Valley16-Jan-101.50m
Javelin (500g, 2014 on)FieldUnder 15GirlsAliyah SoamesStevenage13-Aug-1729.26m
Javelin (new spec - 600g)FieldUnder 15GirlsNatalie PearsonCambridge20-Apr-0823.76m
Javelin (new spec)FieldUnder 13GirlsAliyah SoamesLuton02-Aug-1522.24m
Javelin (new spec)FieldUnder 13BoysFinn O'ReillyWoodford13-Apr-1436.72m
Javelin (new spec)FieldUnder 15BoysFinn O'ReillyGateshead09-Jul-1648.65m
Javelin (old Spec)FieldUnder 13GirlsGemma WilkinsonHarlow10-Aug-9617.04m
Javelin (old Spec)FieldUnder 13BoysShane KingColchester30-Aug-9926.93m
Javelin (old spec)FieldUnder 15GirlsGemma WilkinsonFinsbury Park09-May-9824.52m
Javelin (old spec)FieldUnder 15BoysJason DaviesBury20-Sep-9841.78m
Long jumpFieldUnder 13GirlsSarah Prescott-SmithKingston26-Jul-095.07m
Long jumpFieldUnder 13BoysGraig Anya-JosephSouthend-on-Sea05-Jun-165.10m
Long JumpIndoorsUnder 13GirlsSarah Prescott-SmithLee Valley14-Feb-094.48m
Long jumpIndoorsUnder 13BoysFinn O'ReillyLee Valley08-Feb-144.54m
Long JumpFieldUnder 15GirlsKaneesha JohnsonBedford12-Aug-065.15m
Long JumpFieldUnder 15BoysDarren SteadmanColchester27-Aug-016.07m
Long JumpIndoorsUnder 15BoysDarren SteadmanBedford01-Jul-015.06m
Long JumpIndoorsUnder 15GirlsSarah Prescott-SmithLee Valley17-Jan-105.01m
MinithonMultiUnder 13BoysJames WhitehousePeterborough29-Sep-0259 pts
MinithonMultiUnder 13GirlsCarla WiddettIpswich24-Sep-0069 pts
PentathlonMultiUnder 13GirlsLauren StruttTonbridge25-Aug-141,477 pts
PentathlonMultiUnder 15GirlsKaneesha JohnsonDerby16-17 Sep 20063,064 pts
PentathlonMultiUnder 15BoysDarren SteadmanRugby22-23 Jun 20012,719 pts
PentathlonIndoorsUnder 15BoysDarren SteadmanBedford07-Jan-012,435 pts
PentathlonIndoorsUnder 15GirlsCatherine HoldsworthBedford15-Jan-012,774 pts
Pole vaultFieldUnder 13GirlsOlivia SimonCanterbury10-Aug-172.60m
Pole vaultIndoorsUnder 13GirlsOlivia SimonLee Valley08-Apr-172.32m
Pole VaultFieldUnder 15GirlsOlivia SimonPeterborough05-Aug-182.65m
Pole VaultFieldUnder 15BoysEvan CrocombeStevenage02-Sep-182.50m
Pole VaultIndoorsUnder 15GirlsOlivia SimonLee Valley03-Feb-182.55m
ShotIndoorsUnder 13GirlsVictoria ThompsonHighwoods, Colchester15-Feb-988.92m
ShotIndoorsUnder 13BoysPaul WrenHighwoods, Colchester17-Feb-966.90m
ShotFieldUnder 15BoysDavid IgnobaHemel Hempstead12-Jul-1512.52m
ShotSportshallUnder 15BoysSteve McManusBedford17-Feb-0110.46m
ShotSportshallUnder 15GirlsKim SilkCol Highwoods14-Dec-029.72m
Shot (3.00kg)FieldUnder 15GirlsAliyah SoamesChelmsford04-Jun-179.15m
Shot (3.25kg)FieldUnder 15GirlsKim SilkIlford06-Aug-0010.12m
Shot 2.72kgFieldUnder 13GirlsKim SilkColchester31-Aug-989.11m
Shot 3.25kgFieldUnder 13BoysSteve McManusColchester30-Jul-0011.90m
Shot 3.25kgFieldUnder 13GirlsKatie WhiteheadFinsbury Park05-Sep-988.80m
Speed bounce (30s)SportshallUnder 15GirlsMegan TaylorChelmsford03-Nov-1974 bounces
Speedbounce 20sIndoorsUnder 13GirlsClare StubbinsColchester SC09-Mar-9950 bounces
Speedbounce 30sIndoorsUnder 13GirlsAmelie TaylorChelmsford07-Dec-1969 bounces
Standing long jumpIndoorsUnder 13GirlsClare KembleHighwoods, Colchester18-Feb-952.33m
Standing long jumpIndoorsUnder 13BoysBen HarrisonHighwoods, Colchester19-Feb-002.29m
Standing long jumpSportshallUnder 15BoysBen ReavilHighwoods, Colchester19-Feb-002.13m
Standing long jumpSportshallUnder 15GirlsClare KembleNewham11-Feb-962.24m
Standing triple jumpIndoorsUnder 13GirlsLauren StruttHerts Sports Village22-Mar-156.45m
Standing triple jumpIndoorsUnder 13BoysJason ReeveColchester SC09-Mar-995.85m
Standing triple jumpSportshallUnder 15GirlsCatherine HoldsworthColchester SC21-Dec-996.26m
Triple JumpFieldUnder 15GirlsMillie BelbinCambridge26-Jul-149.31m
Triple JumpFieldUnder 15BoysRyan MorganCambridge29-Jun-1311.50m
Turbo javelinFieldUnder 13GirlsJessica BoyleBasildon16-Jun-0214.08m
Turbo javelinFieldUnder 13BoysShane KingColchester28-Aug-0030.32m
Vertical jumpIndoorsUnder 13GirlsAmelie TaylorChelmsford06-Oct-1954cm
Vertical jumpIndoorsUnder 13BoysJ SmithHighwoods, Colchester19-Feb-0056cm
Vertical jumpSportshallUnder 15GirlsMegan TaylorChelmsford06-Oct-1959cm
100mTrackUnder 17MenCallum McKayBedford07-Aug-1610.8s
100mTrackUnder 17WomenRebecca JeggoChelmsford14-May-1612.16s
200mTrackUnder 17MenCharlie DobsonBedford28-Aug-1622.53s
200mTrackUnder 17WomenKaneesha JohnsonGateshead16-May-1624.44s
300mTrackUnder 17MenDaniel ThompsonBarking15-Mar-9839.8s
300mTrackUnder 17WomenNicole LeggettSt Albans20-Jun-0541.5s
300mTrackUnder 17WomenRebecca JeggoBraintree10-May-1541.5s
400mTrackUnder 17MenCameron IrwinSheffield11-Jul-0949.38s
400mTrackUnder 17WomenKatherine-Jane WattsBromley02-Aug-1460.98s
600mTrackUnder 17MenRobert GarnhamBarking15-Mar-981m 36.5s
600mTrackUnder 17WomenKatherine-Jane WattsCrawley29-Mar-141m 43.12s
800mTrackUnder 17MenRobert NixonIlford13-Sep-971m 56.3s
800mTrackUnder 17WomenStacey WheatColchester04-Jun-052m 18.0s
1,000mTrackUnder 17MenChris SellensAvignon, France29-Apr-002m 55.6s
1,500mTrackUnder 17MenErmeas AfewerkiNorwich20-May-184m 08.2s
1,500mTrackUnder 17WomenStacey WheatThurrock03-Jul-054m 46.4s
1 mileTrackUnder 17MenDaniel BridgemanColchester5m 15.0s
3,000mTrackUnder 17MenLewis Gamble ThompsonColchester31-Jul-059m 10.0s
3,000mTrackUnder 17WomenMilly PreslandNorwich27-Apr-1910m 52.1s
4,000mTrackUnder 17MenJames GeorgeIpswich18-Sep-9113m 24.0s
5,000mTrackUnder 17MenJake LonghurstBracknell03-May-9717m 53.4s
1,500m steeplechaseTrackUnder 17WomenMilly PreslandChelmsford21-Jul-195m 18.14s
1,500m steeplechaseTrackUnder 17MenChris SellensBasildon22-Sep-014m 54.7s
2,000m steeplechaseTrackUnder 17MenOscar DawsonBattersea18-Jun-166m 58.71s
3,000m steeplechaseTrackUnder 17MenOscar DawsonChelmsford22-May-1611m 12.7s
80m hurdlesTrackUnder 17WomenCatherine HoldsworthBasildon12-May-0211.42s
100m hurdlesTrackUnder 17MenCameron IrwinBedford20-Sep-0913.78s
100m hurdlesTrackUnder 17WomenKaneesha JohnsonBedford22-Jun-0814.27s
110m hurdlesTrackUnder 17MenDarren SteadmanIpswich07-Apr-0216.6s
300m hurdlesTrackUnder 17MenChris DaleHavering10-Apr-0547.2s
300m hurdlesTrackUnder 17WomenCatherine HoldsworthBasildon12-May-0244.21s
400m hurdles (snr ht)TrackUnder 17MenKai ChilversBracknell13-Jul-1960.1s
400m hurdlesTrackUnder 17MenChris DaleSouthend11-Jun-0559.9s
400m hurdlesTrackUnder 17WomenLucy MappHaringey15-Apr-0679.77s
HammerFieldUnder 17MenJames HamblinChelmsford16-Jun-1259.80m
Jnr mens wt.FieldUnder 17MenJamie EarleBarking27-Jul-0348.91m
Snr wtFieldUnder 17MenJamie EarleColchester28-Aug-0337.77m
3kg (2014 on)FieldUnder 17WomenPhilippa DavenallGateshead11-Jul-1557.08m
4kgFieldUnder 17WomenPhilippa DavenallColchester25-Apr-1546.57m
DiscusFieldUnder 17MenCameron IrwinBedford19-Sep-0933.52m
DiscusFieldUnder 17WomenPhilippa DavenallBirmingham06-Sep-1534.34m
ShotFieldUnder 17MenCameron IrwinCorby28-Jun-0912.20m
3kg (2014 on)FieldUnder 17WomenPhilippa DavenallLee Valley16-May-1511.49m
4kgFieldUnder 17WomenJessica MoleBury St. Edmunds03-Jun-0310.94m
Javelin 700gFieldUnder 17MenFinn O'ReillyBirmingham07-Jul-1760.68m
Javelin 800gFieldUnder 17MenTom MitchellColchester25-Apr-1547.92m
500g (2014 on)FieldUnder 17WomenAliyah SoamesChelmsford08-Jun-1932.75m
600gFieldUnder 17WomenJessica CuttsHavering04-Apr-0930.91m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 17MenMichael HoldenColchester02-May-053.00m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 17MenMichael HoldenIpswich07-May-053.00m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 17MenHarvey DanielsBedford15-Sep-193.00m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 17WomenLucy MappChelmsford08-Apr-072.40m
High jumpFieldUnder 17MenDarren SteadmanChelmsford15-Jun-021.93m
High jumpFieldUnder 17WomenVicki WheatlandHemel Hempstead03-Sep-051.67m
Long jumpFieldUnder 17MenMichael HoldenBarking15-May-056.61m
Long jumpFieldUnder 17WomenCatherine HoldsworthBirmingham10-Aug-025.82m
Triple jumpFieldUnder 17MenVic ChimaHarrow15-Jun-1912.75m
Triple jumpFieldUnder 17WomenNicola MartellNottingham13-Jul-0211.24m
PentathlonMultiUnder 17MenDarren SteadmanPeterborough21-Sep-032,600 pts
PentathlonMultiUnder 17WomenVicki WheatlandDerby16-17 Sep 064,074 pts
OctathlonMultiUnder 17MenCameron IrwinBedford19-20 Sep 095,166 pts
HeptathlonMultiUnder 17WomenKaneesha JohnsonGrantham28-29 Jun 084,670 pts
Heptathlon (U20)MultiUnder 17WomenKaneesha JohnsonAshford26-27 Jul 084,969 pts
4 x 100mRelaysUnder 17MenC McKay, J Young, C Dobson, M. ShavaHemel Hempstead03-Jul-1644.4s
4 x 100mRelaysUnder 17WomenS Wojtkiw N Gaisford N Leggett V WheatlandThurrock24-Sep-0550.7s
4 x 400mRelaysUnder 17MenT B CChelmsford30-Aug-143m 36.3s
4 x 400mRelaysUnder 17WomenH Stuart L Rushmer D Bacon C KembleDeangate Hoo19-Jun-974m 52.0s
3 x 800mRelaysUnder 17WomenE Swain H Steele E NealeSouthend21-Sep-087m 32.5s
4 x 200mRelaysUnder 17MenD Thompson Dom King R Garnham D BridgemanColchester31-Dec-992m 02.2s
1 mileWalkUnder 17MenDominic KingColchester31-Dec-996m 32s
2,000m WalkUnder 17MenDominic KingColchester18-Nov-998m 14s
3,000m WalkUnder 17MenDominic KingBedford31-May-9913m 35.95s
3,000mWalkUnder 17WomenHayley RookBirmingham17-Sep-9420m 02.76s
5,000m WalkUnder 17MenDominic KingPeterborough18-Sep-9922m 50.51s
10,000m WalkUnder 17MenDominic KingBasildon26-Sep-9949m 48.0s
60mIndoorsUnder 17MenCallum McKayGlasgow28-Jan-177.15s
60mIndoorsUnder 17WomenNicole LeggettChelmsford20-Feb-057.9s
200mIndoorsUnder 17MenCharlie DobsonLee Valley07-Feb-1623.22s
200mIndoorsUnder 17WomenRebecca JeggoLee Valley07-Feb-1625.79s
300mIndoorsUnder 17WomenKelly SuttonLee Valley12-Mar-1142.65s
400mIndoorsUnder 17MenRobert NixonNIA, Birmingham01-Feb-9751.02s
800mIndoorsUnder 17MenRob NixonBirmingham15-Feb-971m 55.52s
800mIndoorsUnder 17WomenKaneesha JohnsonSheffield08-Mar-082m 24.22s
1,000mIndoorsUnder 17MenCameron IrwinLee Valley11-Jan-092m 54.18s
3,000mIndoorsUnder 17MenCharlie EverestLee Valley03-Feb-169m 25.33s
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 17MenCameron IrwinLee Valley11-Jan-098.67s
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 17WomenEmily MooreLee Valley07-Feb-108.96s
Pole vaultIndoorsUnder 17MenMichael HoldenChelmsford20-Feb-052.70m
Pole vaultIndoorsUnder 17WomenLizzie SimonLee Valley11-Dec-112.24m
High jumpIndoorsUnder 17MenJakub WaleckiSheffield22-Feb-201.90m
High jumpIndoorsUnder 17WomenKaneesha JohnsonLee Valley06-Jan-081.63m
Long jumpIndoorsUnder 17MenCameron IrwinLee Valley11-Jan-096.31m
Long jumpIndoorsUnder 17WomenCatherine HoldsworthBedford19-Jan-025.37m
Triple jumpIndoorsUnder 17MenRoss McIntyreKings Lynn21-May-0510.73m
Triple jumpIndoorsUnder 17WomenMillie BelbinChelmsford13-Mar-169.42m
ShotIndoorsUnder 17MenCameron IrwinLee Valley11-Jan-0910.84m
Shot 3kgIndoorsUnder 17WomenPhilippa DavenallLee Valley08-Feb-1510.34m
Shot 4kgIndoorsUnder 17WomenCatherine HoldsworthKelvin Hall, Glasgow14-Dec-029.52m
PentathlonIndoorsUnder 17MenCameron IrwinLee Valley11-Jan-093,302 pts
Pentathlon (with 800m not 60m)IndoorsUnder 17WomenKaneesha JohnsonLee Valley06-Jan-083,486 pts
Pentathlon (with 60m not 800m)IndoorsUnder 17WomenCatherine HoldsworthBedford13-Jan-023,295 pts
3,000m walk IndoorsUnder 17MenDominic KingNIA, Birmingham16-Jan-9914m 59.8s
80mTrackUnder 20MenCameron IrwinHavering Mayesbrook28-Mar-109.7s
100mTrackUnder 20MenCharlie DobsonLee Valley06-Jun-1810.40s
100mTrackUnder 20WomenRebecca JeggoChelmsford11-May-1911.75s (w 2.7)
100mTrackUnder 20WomenRebecca JeggoAshford14-Jul-1911.87s
150mTrackUnder 20WomenRebecca JeggoGateshead08-Sep-1817.76s
200mTrackUnder 20MenCharlie DobsonTampere, Finland12-Jul-1820.53s
200mTrackUnder 20WomenRebecca JeggoChelmsford12-May-1924.08s (w 2.1)
200mTrackUnder 20WomenRebecca JeggoHarrow15-Jun-1924.2s
300mTrackUnder 20MenCameron IrwinIpswich28-Mar-1036.6s
300mTrackUnder 20WomenNicola GaisfordIpswich02-Apr-0643.2s
400mTrackUnder 20MenLouis PersentCrystal Palace24-Jul-0846.71s
400mTrackUnder 20WomenRebecca JeggoLee Valley06-Apr-1957.92s
600mTrackUnder 20MenRobert NixonBarking23-Mar-971m 21.7s
600mTrackUnder 20WomenNicola GaisfordIpswich02-Apr-061m 48.9s
800mTrackUnder 20MenRobert NixonBury10-May-981m 55.7s
800mTrackUnder 20WomenStacey WheatChelmsford13-May-062m 15.52s
1,200mTrackUnder 20MenMichael HoldenIpswich02-Apr-064m 06.6s
1,500mTrackUnder 20MenJordan RoweWatford27-Jun-153m 56.51s
1,500mTrackUnder 20WomenStacey WheatWatford17-May-084m 37.87s
3,000mTrackUnder 20MenJordan RoweWatford04-Jun-148m 27.83s
3,000mTrackUnder 20WomenStacey WheatColchester29-Jul-0710m 32.4s
4,000mTrackUnder 20WomenRachel AbbottColchester16-Mar-8818m 32.0s
5,000mTrackUnder 20MenJordan RoweSportcity31-May-1414m 44.45s
3,000m s/chaseTrackUnder 20MenKirk MartinEltham03-May-989m 58.1s
2000m s/chaseTrackUnder 20MenConnor PriceNottingham07-Apr-136m 46.0s
1500m s/chaseTrackUnder 20WomenSamantha HartBromley03-Aug-146m 25.11s
2000m s/chaseTrackUnder 20WomenKathryn HartBrighton12-Jul-1410m 12.10s
100m hurdlesTrackUnder 20MenMichael HoldenSouthampton18-Sep-0514.08s
100m hurdlesTrackUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthBedford27-Jun-0413.9s
100m hurdles (U17 Ht)TrackUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthParis, France27-Jul-0314.17s
110m hurdlesTrackUnder 20MenMichael HoldenStoke07-Sep-0814.46s
110m hurdles (Snr M Ht)TrackUnder 20MenMichael HoldenWalthamstow02-Aug-0815.7s
300m hurdlesTrackUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthBarking23-Mar-0345.2s
400m hurdlesTrackUnder 20MenLouis PersantBedford03-Jun-0753.46s
400m hurdlesTrackUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthBedford03-Jul-0560.35s
Hammer 6kgFieldUnder 20MenJames HamblinLee Valley13-Jun-1566.35m
Hammer 6kgFieldUnder 20WomenPhilippa DavenallCrystal Palace10-Jun-1756.69m
Hammer 7.26kgFieldUnder 20MenJames HamblinColchester15-Jun-1555.85m
Discus 1.75kgFieldUnder 20MenMichael HoldenBasildon11-May-0838.82m
Discus 2kgFieldUnder 20MenJames HamblinBromley02-Aug-1428.06m
DiscusFieldUnder 20WomenJessica MoleBarnet13-Jun-0433.80m
Shot 6kgFieldUnder 20MenJames HamblinLee Valley16-May-1513.54m
Shot 7.26kgFieldUnder 20MenJames HamblinBromley02-Aug-1412.02m
ShotFieldUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthPortsmouth28-May-0511.93m
JavelinFieldUnder 20MenMichael HoldenExeter16-Sep-0748.12m
JavelinFieldUnder 20WomenJessica CuttsChelmsford09-May-1034.00m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 20MenMichael HoldenStoke07-Sep-084.35m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 20WomenLucy MappBasildon11-May-082.30m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 20WomenLucy MappHorsham21-Jun-082.30m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 20WomenLucy MappNorwich27-Jul-082.30m
Pole vaultFieldUnder 20WomenLucy MappColchester05-Sep-092.30m
High jumpFieldUnder 20MenLouis PersantBarking15-Apr-071.95m
High jumpFieldUnder 20WomenKaneesha JohnsonEton07-Aug-101.72m
Long jumpFieldUnder 20MenMichael HoldenStoke06-Sep-086.79m
Long jumpFieldUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthStoke13-Jun-045.97m
Triple jumpFieldUnder 20MenLouis PersentColchester19-Aug-0712.99m
Triple jumpFieldUnder 20WomenJade MorganColchester30-Aug-0811.95m
1 mileWalkUnder 20MenDominic KingColchester13-Jul-006m 18s
2,000mWalkUnder 20MenDominic KingColchester14-Feb-027m 43s
3,000mWalkUnder 20MenDominic KingBedford26-May-0212m 20.0s
5,000mWalkUnder 20MenDominic KingHull15-Sep-0222m 01.1s
10,000mWalkUnder 20MenDominic KingColchester04-May-0242m 17.1s
3000m (indoor)WalkUnder 20MenDominic KingCardiff02-Feb-0212m 00.99s
5000m (indoor)WalkUnder 20MenDominic KingNeubrandenburg, Germany04-Mar-0021m 25.17s
4 x 100mRelayUnder 20MenD Thompson M Ager J Cox J DaviesHemel Hempstead08-Jul-0046.4s
4 x 100mRelayUnder 20WomenE Moore A Speller K Sutton B MooreColchester26-Jun-1051.2s
4 x 400mRelayUnder 20MenA Wright C Jones N Wilkinson R NixonAbingdon22-Jun-963m 34.8s
4 x 400mRelayUnder 20WomenC Holdsworth N Martell S Wheat C WhiddettBarnet18-Jul-044m 06.1s
Pentathlon (indoor)MultiUnder 20MenMichael HoldenSutton08-Jan-063,264 pts
Pentathlon (indoor)MultiUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthMandville, France28-Feb-043,509 pts
Heptathlon (indoor)MultiUnder 20MenMichael HoldenParis, France1 & 2 Mar 085,182 pts
HeptathlonMultiUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthStoke12 & 13 Jun 045,100 pts
OctathlonMultiUnder 20MenMichael HoldenStoke9 & 10 Jun 076,495 pts
DecathlonMultiUnder 20MenMichael HoldenStoke6 & 7 Sep 086,754 pts
60mIndoorsUnder 20MenAkin AkinbohSheffield23-Feb-197.07s
60mIndoorsUnder 20WomenJoy OgunleyeSheffield23-Feb-197.62s
200mIndoorsUnder 20WomenRebecca JeggoLee Valley03-Feb-1924.67s
200mIndoorsUnder 20MenCharlie DobsonSheffield25-Feb-1821.02s
400mIndoorsUnder 20MenLouis PersentSheffield10-Feb-0749.62s
400mIndoorsUnder 20WomenNicola MartellSheffield20-May-0560.1s
800mIndoorsUnder 20MenRob NixonBirmingham NIA01-Feb-981m 55.52s
800mIndoorsUnder 20WomenKatherine-Jane WattsLee Valley08-Feb-152m 24.43s
1,000mIndoorsUnder 20MenMichael HoldenSheffield14-Jan-082m 48.2s
1,500mIndoorsUnder 20WomenStacey WheatLee Valley20-Jan-084m 47.58s
60m HIndoorsUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthSheffield27-Feb-058.67s
ShotIndoorsUnder 20MenMichael HoldenSheffield13-Jan-0812.77m
ShotIndoorsUnder 20WomenJade MorganLee Valley21-Jan-079.89m
Pole vaultIndoorsUnder 20MenMichael HoldenParis, France02-Mar-084.10m
Pole vaultIndoorsUnder 20WomenAlysia HalseyChelmsford22-Mar-082.10m
Pole vaultIndoorsUnder 20WomenLucy MappChelmsford22-Mar-082.10m
High jumpIndoorsUnder 20MenLouis PersentChelmsford28-Jan-071.95m
High jumpIndoorsUnder 20WomenNicola GaisfordLee Valley27-Jan-081.65m
Long jumpIndoorsUnder 20MenMichael HoldenParis, France01-Mar-086.70m
Long jumpIndoorsUnder 20WomenCatherine HoldsworthMandville, France26-Feb-055.62m
Triple jumpIndoorsUnder 20WomenJade MorganLee Valley19-Jan-0811.40m
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 20MenMichael HoldenParis, France02-Mar-088.17s
60m hurdlesIndoorsUnder 20WomenNicola GaisfordLee Valley26-Jan-089.03s
1 mile - running machineIndoorsUnder 20MenTim BartrumColchester Leisure Centre08-Mar-986m 28s
50mTrackUnder 11BoyCraig AkehurstColchester09-Jun-949.04s
60mTrackUnder 11GirlJessica AbbottColchester31-Dec-9912.3s
60mTrackUnder 11GirlLucy KingColchester31-Dec-9912.3s
60mTrackUnder 11BoyJames HodellLee Valley20-Sep-098.8s
60mTrackUnder 11BoyJordan FesterLee Valley20-Sep-098.8s
80mTrackUnder 11GirlRachael GoodayColchester31-Aug-0412.1s
80mTrackUnder 11BoyKeith Ajagui-BraunsGt Yarmouth08-Jun-0312.1s
80mTrackUnder 11BoyJordan FesterIpswich19-Jul-0911.6s
100mTrackUnder 11GirlSarah ReavillColchester09-Jun-9417.7s
100mTrackUnder 11BoyGavin RobsonColchester23-Jun-9315.42s
150mTrackUnder 11GirlFlorence ClarkBirmingham19-Jun-1922.08s
150mTrackUnder 11BoyJordan FesterSt. Ives21-Jul-1021.38s
200mTrackUnder 11GirlKelly SuttonIpswich04-Feb-0630.5s
200mTrackUnder 11BoyJordan FesterLee Valley20-Sep-0930.8s
300mTrackUnder 11GirlJessica AbbottChelmsford31-Dec-9971.4s
400mTrackUnder 11GirlEmily IzzardColchester18-Aug-941m 27.23s
400mTrackUnder 11BoyHarry LonghurstColchester21-Jun-941m 13.74s
600mTrackUnder 11GirlPhilipa KnightSt. Ives30-Jun-041m 58.7s
600mTrackUnder 11BoyJake YoungSt. Ives21-Jul-101m 48.07s
800mTrackUnder 11GirlPhilipa KnightLuton15-Sep-022m 47.0s
800mTrackUnder 11BoyAnthony PhilbrickColchester28-Jul-962m 45.8s
1,500mTrackUnder 11BoyChris SellensColchester30-Aug-985m 36.3s
1,500mTrackUnder 11GirlFrances BarnardColchester09-Jun-947m 30.9s
1 mileTrackUnder 11BoyHarry LonghurstColchester23-Jun-936m 01.0s
1 mile walkTrackUnder 11GirlSarah ReavillColchester23-Feb-9511m 03s
2 mile walkTrackUnder 11BoyDominic KingColchester13-Jan-949m 01s
2,000m walkTrackUnder 11GirlSarah ReavillColchester05-Nov-9512m 40s
2,000m walkTrackUnder 11BoyDaniel KingBolton05-Jul-9411m 11s
3,000m walkTrackUnder 11BoyAdam WhiteColchester20-Jun-9612m 19.0s
3,000m walkTrackUnder 11GirlSarah ReavillColchester20-Apr-9522m 34s
3,000m walkTrackUnder 11BoyDaniel KingColchester21-Apr-9416m 55s
Long jumpFieldUnder 11GirlFlorence ClarkBirmingham19-Jun-194.30m
Long jumpFieldUnder 11BoyKieron DaleChelmsford07-Jun-034.10m
ShotFieldUnder 11BoyJames GottsColchester30-Aug-955.18m
DiscusFieldUnder 11BoyJames DawsonColchester21-Jun-0510.19m
Cricket ball throwFieldUnder 11GirlStacey WheatColchester30-Aug-9919.92m
Cricket ball throwFieldUnder 11BoyKieron DaleColchester25-Aug-0336.15m
2 mileRoadUnder 11BoyDaniel KingIpswich07-Jun-9313m 36s
SpeedbounceSportshallUnder 11GirlStacy WheatColchester SC21-Dec-9959 bounces
SpeedbounceSportshallUnder 11BoyWale OdedloynColchester SC21-Sep-9960 bounces
Standing triple jumpSportshallUnder 11GirlFlorence ClarkChelmsford07-Dec-195.96m
Standing triple jumpSportshallUnder 11BoyKeith Ajagun-BraunsColchester SC01-Jul-035.00m
Standing long jumpSportshallUnder 11GirlFlorence ClarkChelmsford03-Nov-192.06m
Standing long jumpSportshallUnder 11BoyPaul HendersonBraintree14-Jan-951.86m
Vertical jumpSportshallUnder 11GirlFlorence ClarkColchester19-Jan-2055cm
Vertical jumpSportshallUnder 11BoyPaul HendersonBraintree14-Jan-9536cm
Chest push1(kg)SportshallUnder 11GirlFlorence ClarkChelmsford06-Oct-196.50m
60mTrackOverallWomenLisa AllenIpswich07-Apr-028.4s
100mTrackOverallMenCharlie DobsonLee Valley06-Jun-1810.40s
100mTrackOverallMenCharlie DobsonHendon04-Aug-1810.32s (w 3.2)
100mTrackOverallWomenRebecca JeggoAshford14-Jul-1911.87s
100mTrackOverallWomenRebecca JeggoChelmsford11-May-1911.75s (w 2.1s)
150mTrackOverallMenCharlie DobsonGateshead08-Sep-1715.89s
150mTrackOverallWomenRebecca JeggoGateshead Quay08-Sep-1817.76s
200mTrackOverallMenCharlie DobsonTampere, Finland12-Jul-1820.53s
200mTrackOverallWomenRebecca JeggoChelmsford12-May-1924.08s
200mTrackOverallWomenRebecca JeggoHarrow15-Jun-1924.2s
300mTrackOverallMenSam ShippeyBirmingham13-Jul-1836.52s
300mTrackOverallWomenNicole LeggettSt Albans20-Jun-0541.5s
400mTrackOverallMenLouis PersentGeneva02-Jun-1245.77s
400mTrackOverallWomenHeather RoseColchester26-Jun-1057.1s
600mTrackOverallMenRob NixonBarking23-Mar-971m 21.7s
600mTrackOverallWomenDenise MorleyBarking07-Mar-991m 37.2s
800mTrackOverallMenRob NixonSolihull19-Aug-001m 53.2s
800mTrackOverallWomenStacey WheatLee Valley17-Jul-102m 14.62s
1,000mTrackOverallMenRob NixonWatford14-Apr-992m 35.5s
1,200mTrackOverallMenPaul WillisBarking15-Mar-923m 18.1s
1,200mTrackOverallWomenNicola HealeyBarking14-Mar-933m 54.1s
1,500mTrackOverallMenRob NixonGlasgow07-May-013m 53.27s
1,500mTrackOverallWomenStacey WheatWatford19-May-104m 34.41s
1 mileTrackOverallMenTim BartrumBury12-Aug-984m 28.9s
1 mileTrackOverallWomenKatherine-Jayne WattsSt Ives18-Jul-125m 32.51s
3,000mTrackOverallMenTim BartrumBrighton19-Aug-988m 26.3s
3,000mTrackOverallWomenStacey WheatLuton24-Jul-1010m 09.2s
1,500m steeplechaseTrackOverallWomenNicola RogersPeterborough10-Aug-135m 09.9s
2,000m steeplechaseTrackOverallMenChris SellensPeterborough10-Aug-136m 32.1s
2,000m steeplechaseTrackOverallWomenNicola RogersColchester25-Apr-157m 31.2
3,000m steeplechaseTrackOverallMenSteve ThomasCrystal Palace25-Jun-949m 26.9s
3,000m steeplechaseTrackOverallWomenNicola RogersWatford17-May-1411m 18.98s
4,000mTrackOverallMenPaul StruttColchester10-Sep-9212m 06.0s
4,000mTrackOverallWomenFran NorrisColchester20-Sep-9014m 58.0s
5,000mTrackOverallMenAdrian MussettChelmsford13-May-0014m 09.8s
5,000mTrackOverallWomenSarah StradlingChelmsford22-May-1617m 59.8s
10,000mTrackOverallMenAdrian MussettBattersea Park04-Jun-0029m 40.96s
50 milesTrackOverallMenRoger HanksHaringey27-Oct-907h .48m 06s
100kTrackOverallMenJerry EverettHarrngey27-28 Oct 9011h 04m 50s
100 milesTrackOverallMenJerry EverettHaringey27-28 Oct 9021h 57m 16s
24 HoursTrackOverallMenJerry EverettHaringey27-28 Oct 90107m 673yds
80m hurdlesTrackOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthBasildon11-May-0211.42s
100m hurdlesTrackOverallMenMichael HoldenSouthampton18-Sep-0514.08s
100m hurdlesTrackOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthBedford22-Jun-0813.61s
110m hurdlesTrackOverallMenMichael HoldenWatford21-May-0915.04s (w)
110m hurdles (Jnr M ht)TrackOverallMenMichael HoldenStoke07-Sep-0814.46s
300m hurdlesTrackOverallMenChris DaleBarking10-Apr-0547.2s
300m hurdlesTrackOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthBasildon12-May-0244.21s
400m hurdlesTrackOverallMenCameron IrwinBirmingham22-Jun-1252.21s
400m hurdlesTrackOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthBedford03-Jul-0560.35s
HammerFieldOverallMenJames HamblinWalton04-Jul-1559.03m
HammerFieldOverallWomenPhillipa DavenallBromley29-May-1654.67m
DiscusFieldOverallMenRob EarleGt. Yarmouth12-Aug-0745.39m
DiscusFieldOverallWomenPhillipa DavenallBirmingham06-Sep-1534.34m
ShotFieldOverallMenRob EarleChelmsford01-May-0213.29m
ShotFieldOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthColchester05-Jul-1213.10m
ShotFieldOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthColchester21-May-1113.10m
Weight Throw (35lb)FieldOverallMenRob EarlePoznan, Poland British MV45 Record20-Jul-0617.00m
Javelin (800g)FieldOverallMenPaul CooperChelmsford15-May-1652.11m
Javelin (600g)FieldOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthStoke14-Jun-0940.61m
Pole VaultFieldOverallMenMichael HoldenWoodford Green16-May-104.93m
Pole VaultFieldOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthHastings07-Jul-072.80m
High JumpFieldOverallMenLouis PersantBarking15-Apr-071.95m
High JumpFieldOverallMenLouis PersantColchester19-Aug-071.95m
High JumpFieldOverallWomenKaneesha JohnsonEton07-Aug-101.72m
Long JumpFieldOverallMenMichael HoldenStoke06-Sep-086.79m
Long JumpFieldOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthStoke13-Jun-045.97m
Triple JumpFieldOverallMenLouis PersentIpswich21-Apr-1213.02m
Triple JumpFieldOverallWomenJade MorganBedford26-Jun-1112.31m
4 x 100mRelayOverallMenCharlie Dobson, Callum McKay, Ben Argent, Joe WilkinBromley15-Apr-1743.54s
4 x 100mRelayOverallWomenJ Morgan, C Holdsworth, B Moore, K JohnsonLee Valley19-Apr-0849.32s
4 x 400mRelayOverallMenTeam to be confirmedColchester22-Jun-143m 27.7s
4 x 400mRelayOverallWomenC Holdsworth, N Martell, S Wheat, D MorleyHemel Hempstead03-Sep-053m 58.9s
2,000m walkTrackOverallMenDominic KingColchester14-Feb-027m 43s
2,000m walkTrackOverallWomenPatsy GrantColchester09-Sep-9511m 51s
1,000m walkTrackOverallMenDaniel KingBedford31-May-043m 55.3s
1 mile walkTrackOverallMenDominic KingColchester13-Jul-006m 18.0s
1 mileTrackOverallWomenCath DuhigColchester29-Aug-948m 19.8s
3,000m walkTrackOverallMenDaniel KingBedford30-May-0511m 34.62s
3,000m walkTrackOverallWomenCath DuhigBedford16-Jul-9415m 38.77s
5,000m walkTrackOverallMenDominic KingManchester24-Jul-0419m 57.91s
5,000m walkTrackOverallMenDaniel KingManchester24-Jul-0419m 57.95s
5,000m walkTrackOverallWomenCath DuhigBedford16-Jul-9426m 50.9s
10,000m walkTrackOverallMenDominic KingColchester04-May-0242m 17.3s
10,000m walkTrackOverallWomenCath DuhigHornchurch29-Mar-9556m 17.0s
20,000m walkTrackOverallMenDaniel KingBergen-op-zoom, Holland25-Aug-021h 39m 08.9s
24 Hours walkTrackOverallMenJerry EverettWare19-20 Jul 98147.377Km
DecathlonMultiOverallMenMichael HoldenStoke5-6 Jun 096,742 pts
DecathlonMultiOverallMenMichael Holden (Jnr M)Stoke6-7 Sep 086,754 pts
PentathlonMultiOverallWomenNicola GaisfordChelmsford28-Jun-032,750 pts
PentathlonMultiOverallMenDarren SteadmanColchester07-May-012,468 pts
OctathlonMultiOverallMenCameron IrwinGrantham28-29 Jun 084,574 pts
HeptathlonMultiOverallWomenCatherine HoldsworthAshford26-27 Jul 085,529 pts
60mIndoorsOverallWomenJoy OgunleyeSheffield23-Feb-197.62s
60mIndoorsOverallMenCharlie DobsonSheffield14-Feb-206.64s
200mIndoorsOverallWomenRebecca JeggoGlasgow23-Feb-2024.26s
200mIndoorsOverallMenCharlie DobsonSheffield25-Feb-1821.02s
800mIndoorsOverall
1500mIndoorsOverall
3000mIndoorsOverall
Long jumpIndoorsOverall
High jumpIndoorsOverallMenLouis PersentChelmsford28-Jan-071.95m
Triple jumpIndoorsOverall
Pole vaultIndoorsOverallWomenOlivia SimonLee Valley03-Feb-182.55m
ShotIndoorsOverall